.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.700007.79000
GBP - Pound Sterling9.9500010.22000
EUR - Euro9.000009.25000
CHF - Swiss Franc8.410008.61000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.400005.65000
NZD NEWZLAND5.000005.22000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.650005.90000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.050001.11000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.071500.07400
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000540.00057
PHP - Philippine Peso0.145000.15200
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.500005.75000
MOP - Macau Pataca0.700001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form