.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.750007.85000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.1000010.30000
EUR - Euro8.750008.93000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.650007.83000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.520005.72000
NZD NEWZLAND5.150005.35000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.750005.95000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.145001.17500
JPY - Japanese Yen0.068800.07070
KRW - Korean Won0.006400.00730
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00059
THB - Thai Baht0.225000.25500
PHP - Philippine Peso0.150000.15500
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.850001.95000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.240000.27000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.680005.87000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11300
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form