.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.730007.79000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.0000010.20000
EUR - Euro9.100009.30000
CHF - Swiss Franc8.470008.67000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.430005.63000
NZD NEWZLAND5.080005.28000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.800006.00000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.140001.17000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.073000.07500
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000540.00058
PHP - Philippine Peso0.157000.16600
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.600005.80000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11800
MOP - Macau Pataca0.700001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form