.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.750007.85000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.3000010.45000
EUR - Euro8.570008.72000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.820007.97000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.260005.42000
NZD NEWZLAND5.040005.20000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.820005.98000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.080001.13500
JPY - Japanese Yen0.070300.07200
KRW - Korean Won0.005700.00670
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00058
THB - Thai Baht0.230000.27000
PHP - Philippine Peso0.152000.16000
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.830001.92000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.230000.27000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.660005.82000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11250
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form