.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.750007.85000
GBP - Pound Sterling9.9800010.13000
EUR - Euro8.620008.77000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.830007.97000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.260005.42000
NZD NEWZLAND4.900005.05000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.870006.02000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.030001.12000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.071200.07270
KRW - Korean Won0.005700.00670
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00058
THB - Thai Baht0.240000.27000
PHP - Philippine Peso0.149000.15300
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.840001.92000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.220000.26000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.650005.80000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11350
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form