.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.720007.78000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.4500010.58000
EUR - Euro9.280009.41000
CHF - Swiss Franc8.620008.75000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.880006.02000
NZD NEWZLAND5.440005.57000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.970006.12000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.170001.22000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.073800.07520
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000540.00059
PHP - Philippine Peso0.160000.17000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.740005.88000
INR - Indian Rupee0.095000.11200
MOP - Macau Pataca0.800001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form