.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.720007.80000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.8200011.02000
EUR - Euro9.300009.50000
CHF - Swiss Franc8.530008.73000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.860006.06000
NZD NEWZLAND5.430005.63000
CAD - Canadian Dollar6.270006.47000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.180001.22000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.069500.07150
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000540.00059
PHP - Philippine Peso0.155000.16500
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.740005.94000
INR - Indian Rupee0.095000.11200
MOP - Macau Pataca0.800001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form