.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.740007.84000
GBP - Pound Sterling9.8500010.00000
EUR - Euro8.830008.98000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.800007.95000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.530005.68000
NZD NEWZLAND5.270005.42000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.770005.92000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.120001.15500
JPY - Japanese Yen0.068500.07000
KRW - Korean Won0.006400.00720
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000520.00057
THB - Thai Baht0.225000.25000
PHP - Philippine Peso0.146000.15300
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.800001.90000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.240000.26500
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.600005.75000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee0.055000.09000
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form