.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.700007.80000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.0300010.18000
EUR - Euro8.500008.65000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.900008.05000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.200005.35000
NZD NEWZLAND5.000005.16000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.830005.98000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.105001.14000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.069500.07120
KRW - Korean Won0.005700.00670
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00059
THB - Thai Baht0.230000.27000
PHP - Philippine Peso0.150000.15700
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.830001.92000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.230000.27000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.650005.80000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11250
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form