.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.750007.85000
GBP - Pound Sterling9.8000010.00000
EUR - Euro8.700008.85000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.800007.95000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.300005.45000
NZD NEWZLAND5.040005.20000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.800005.95000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.110001.13500
JPY - Japanese Yen0.071600.07310
KRW - Korean Won0.006300.07100
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00058
THB - Thai Baht0.230000.26500
PHP - Philippine Peso0.149000.15400
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.830001.92000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.230000.26500
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.640005.80000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11350
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form